PDF
Goto
Offene Reinfelder Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz+
1.Schäfer.Norbert-55.014.55
2.Dinse,MichaelSC Turm Reinfeld166053.516.53
3.Streichenbach,KlausSC Turm Reinfeld168753.515.53
4.Möller,BerndSV Bad Schwartau von 1930158953.513.02
5.Arriens,Klaus-WernerSC Turm Reinfeld150353.014.53
6.Adomeit,SvenSC Turm Reinfeld164153.013.02
7.Bielfeldt,MichaelSV Bad Schwartau von 1930174653.012.52
8.Maly,Jens-PeterLübecker SV von 1873154752.513.51
9.Marcic,MarinkoSC Turm Reinfeld153852.513.01
10.Spennemann,Klaus-PeterSC Turm Reinfeld135852.512.52
11.Bauersfeld,Alfons GeorgSC Turm Reinfeld151752.013.51
12.Schwerdtfeger,WolfgangLübecker SV von 1873168552.012.52
12.Maßmann,DieterSC Turm Reinfeld116052.012.52
14.Wierse,GordenSC Turm Reinfeld90052.012.01
15.Hilgerdenaar,Samuel-52.09.02
16.Dorn,AxelSC Turm Reinfeld132352.08.52
17.Kruska,NorbertTSV Kücknitz von 1911130951.08.01
18.Becker,ReinhardSV Bad Schwartau von 1930112130.07.50