PDF
Goto
Stadtmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz+
1.Möller,BerndSV Bad Schwartau161022.02.02
1.Gruber,AlbertLübecker SV159422.02.02
3.Dinse,MichaelSC Turm Reinfeld161521.52.51
4.Adomeit,SvenSC Turm Reinfeld165821.52.01
5.Schwerdtfeger,WolfgangLübecker SV156621.51.51
5.Bauersfeld,Alfons GeorgSC Turm Reinfeld148921.51.51
7.Kottke,MichaelSV Bad Oldesloe175021.02.51
8.Arriens,Klaus-WernerSC Turm Reinfeld151521.02.01
8.Kruska,NorbertTSV Kücknitz125921.02.01
8.Maßmann,DieterSC Turm Reinfeld120321.02.01
11.Schwarz,GüntherSV Bad Schwartau127421.01.51
12.Bielfeldt,MichaelSV Bad Schwartau170121.01.50
12.Henkel,Karl-HeinzSV Grevesmühlen139821.01.50
14.Dorn,AxelSC Turm Reinfeld133920.52.50
15.Spennemann,Klaus-PeterSC Turm Reinfeld142020.52.00
16.Horn,Wilfried120220.02.50
16.Hieke,PeterSC Turm Reinfeld-20.02.50
18.Wierse,GordenSC Turm Reinfeld98220.02.00