PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Dorn,AxelSC Turm Reinfeld132476.012.506
2.Dinse,MichaelSC Turm Reinfeld164175.516.255
3.Streichenbach,KlausSC Turm Reinfeld168775.511.755
4.Scharf,OliverSC Turm Reinfeld164365.59.755
5.Maeder,TorstenSC Turm Reinfeld170054.59.004
6.Adomeit,SvenSC Turm Reinfeld164154.06.253
7.Wierse,GordenSC Turm Reinfeld-72.03.750
8.Hartmann,PeterSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld104682.03.001
9.Hieke,PeterSC Turm Reinfeld-72.02.502
10.Bauersfeld,Alfons GeorgSC Turm Reinfeld151771.53.751
11.Maßmann,DieterSC Turm Reinfeld116081.02.000
12.Franzki,HannesSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld-60.51.000