PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Maeder,Torsten170099.038.509
2.Adomeit,Sven1641107.532.007
3.Streichenbach,Klaus1687107.526.257
4.Dinse,Michael164197.029.256
5.Arriens,Klaus-Werner1502126.522.505
6.Scharf,Oliver164396.028.755
7.Bauersfeld,Alfons Georg1517105.521.754
8.Spennemann,Klaus-Peter1358114.015.002
9.Marcic,Marinko154264.014.003
10.Dorn,Axel1324114.011.503
11.Wierse,Gorden-122.512.752
12.Maßmann,Dieter1160112.57.002
13.Voß,André1410102.56.002
14.Hieke,Peter-101.55.251