PDF
Goto
Stadtmeisterschaft 2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz+
1.Schwerdtfeger,WolfgangLübecker SV von 1873166022.02.02
1.Gruber,AlbertLübecker SV von 1873160822.02.02
3.Adomeit,SvenSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld164421.51.51
3.Arriens,Klaus-WernerSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld153221.51.51
5.Streichenbach,KlausSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld169921.51.01
5.Maly,Jens-PeterLübecker SV von 1873150421.51.01
7.Kruska,NorbertTSV Kücknitz von 1911130921.03.01
8.Henkel,Karl-HeinzSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen146121.02.01
8.Schwarz,GüntherSV Bad Schwartau von 1930123221.02.01
8.Hartmann,PeterSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld104621.02.01
11.Dinse,MichaelSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld163721.01.01
12.Kottke,MichaelSV Bad Oldesloe173320.53.00
12.Bauersfeld,Alfons GeorgSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld147520.53.00
14.Dorn,AxelSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld134520.02.50
14.Maßmann,DieterSchachclub Turm-Reinfeld120420.02.50